All Hardware

THE BEST RAW MATERIALS, SOURCED TO MANUFACTURE THE HIGHEST QUALITY INSTALLATION HARDWARE.

BACK PART

MOUNTING OF REFLECTOR (QPS: 1)

AZEL BRACKET

FOR ALIGNING AZIMUTH & ELEVATION OF REFLECTOR (QPS: 1)

FOOT MOUNT

FOR INSTALLING REFLECTOR STRUCTURE TO WALL/FLOOR. (QPS: 1)

SIDE SUPPORT

FOR INSTALLING REFLECTOR STRUCTURE TO WALL/FLOOR (QPS: 2)

MOUNT TUBE

FOR SUPPORT REFLECTOR / BACK / AZEL / STRUCTURE (QPS: 1)

LNB ARM

POSITIONING & MOUNTING OF LNBF AT FOCAL POINT

ANCHOR BOLT WITH WASHER

BOLT M6 * 45 CARRIAGE BOLT

BOLT T6 * 60

GRADE: SAE 1010 GRADE MS WIRE.

COATING: TRIVALENT ZINC YI, 10 ~12 MIC. + CLEAR PROTECTIVE LAQUER COAT

QPS: 4

PLASTIC ANCHOR

GRIP IN WALL / FLOOR FOR ANCHOR BOLTS

MATERIAL: MYLON 6

COLOR: RED

NET WT: 1.9 GMS

QPS: 4

BOLT M6 * 45 PARTIAL THREAD

FOOT-TO-MOUNT PIPE (1)

SIDE SUPPORT-TO-MOUNT PIPE (1)

AXEL BRACKET -ON-MOUNT PIPE (1)

SIZE: BOLT FLANGED, M6 * 45 PARTIAL TD

GRADE: SAE1010 GRADE MS WIRE

COATING: TRIVALENT ZINC YI, 10~12MIC + CLEAR PROTECTIVE LAQUER COAT

QPS: 3

BOLT M6 * 25 CARRIAGE BOLT

AZEL BRACKET-TO-MOUNT PIPE (3)

LNB ARM-TO-BACK PIPE (2)

LNB HOLDER BOT-TOLNB ARM (1)

SIZE: BOLT CARRIAGE, M6 * 25 

GRADE: SAE1010 GRADE MS WIRE

COATING: TRIVALENT ZINC YI, 10~12MIC + CLEAR PROTECTIVE LAQUER COAT

QPS: 6

M6 * 12 CARRIAGE BOLT

REFLECTOR-TO-BACK PART (4)

BACK PART-TO-AZEL BRACKET (2)

SIZE: BOLT CARRIAGE, M6 * 12 

GRADE: SAE1010 GRADE MS WIRE

COATING: TRIVALENT ZINC YI, 10~12MIC + CLEAR PROTECTIVE LAQUER COAT

QPS: 6

Nut M6 Flanged

Foot -to- Mount Pipe (1)

Side Support -to Mount Pipe (1)

AZEL Bracket -On- Mount Pipe (1)

Azel Braket -To-Mount Pipe (3)

LNB ARM – To- Back Part (2)

LNB Holder Bot -to- LNB Arm (1)

Reflector – To – Back Part (4)

Back Part -To- Azel Bracket (2)

QPS: 15

Size: Screw M4 x 20mm

Grade: SAE 1010 Grade MS Wire

Coating: Trivalent Zinc Yl, 10 ~1 2mic. + Clear Protective Laquer coat

Screw M4 x 20

LNB Holder Top -To- Bottom (1)

Size: Screw M4 x 20mm

Grade: SAE 1010 Grade MS Wire

Coating: Trivalent Zinc Yl, 10 ~1 2mic. + Clear Protective Laquer coat

Nut M4

LNB Holder Top -To- Bottom (1)

Size: M4 nut Plain

Grade: SAE 1010 Grade MS Wire

Coating: Trivalent Zinc Yl, 10 ~1 2mic. + Clear Protective Laquer coat

Washer Angle Locator

For Angle Marking at Back Part -To-AZEL Bracket

Size: Dia 16mm x 1.0 mm Thk

Grade: MS Thk-1.0

Coating: Trivalent Zinc Yl, 10 ~1 2mic. + Clear Protective Laquer coat

P-Clip

Routing RG6 Cable on WalL

Material :- PP (White)

CABLE TIE L 200MM

Routing RG6 Cable on WalL

Material :- NYLON 66

L = 200MM

LNB Holder Bottom

For LNB Mounting

Material : G F P P 20%

Net wt : 17.0 gms

LNB Holder Top

For LNB Mounting

Material : G F P P 20%

Net wt : 7 gms

Cap LNB arm

For LNB Arm END Closing

Material : G F P P 20%

Net wt : 3.0 gms

Cap Mount Tube

For Mount Tube END Closing (Top side)

Material : G F P P 20%

Net wt : 2.6 gms

GET IN TOUCH WITH US FOR MORE INFORMATION ON OUR PRODUCTS OR YOUR CUSTOM REQUIREMENTS.